ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 14632143
nr 1463 2143
Roland Svensson
(1910-2003), Sverige
Roland Svensson (1910-2003), Sweden. Signed, numbered pt, Alesund, Svalbard. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 35x26, outer dimensions including frame: 62x47,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad pt, Alesund, Svalbard. Färglitografi, bildmått: 35x26, yttermått inklusive ram: 62x47 cm
Withdrawn
Monday April 25 2022
at 18:42:33
- Thema-auction
Apr 25
Read more about Grafik
Roland Svensson
Read more about Roland Svensson